https://mammuts.com/wp-content/themes/MuensterMammuts_Wp_Theme

U19

Alter: Jahrgang 2001 - 2003
Aktuelle Liga Regionalliga U19
Vergangene Saison kein Spielbetrieb
Ligabetrieb seit: 2013

Tabelle

U19 Regionalliga NRW

Pos.MannschaftWLPFPA
1Bielefeld Bulldogs U1991239106
2Langenfeld Lonhorns U1974232157
3Troisdorf Jets U1974230113
4Assindia Cardinals U1974205155
5Münster Mammuts U1956198253
6Dormund Giants U192840160
7Cologne Falcons U190100200